TOURNOIS DES GIRONDINS

1983 (CENTENAIRE) : VFB STUTTGART
1988 (PACIFIC CUP - LOS ANGELES) : DYNAMO KIEV
1989 (TNOI de la GARONNE) : GIRONDINS BDX
2001 (120 ANS) : GIRONDINS - BENFICA 2-2

TOURNOIS DE MARSEILLE

1933. HAKOAH VIENNE
1967. AS MONACO
1987. FC SANTOS
TROPHEE RL DREYFUS :
2010. OL MARSEILLE
2015. OL MARSEILLE

TOURNOI DE NICE

1960 (CENTENAIRE) : STADE REIMS
1961. OGC NICE
1962. REAL SARAGOSSE

TOURNOI DE LILLE

1971. SC ANDERLECHT
TNOI DE LA COMMUNAUTE URBAINE
1977. PSV EINDHOVEN
1978. STANDARD LIEGE
1979. AS ST ETIENNE
1980. LOSC
1981. LOSC
1982. SC LOKEREN
1983. LOSC
1984. LEGIA VARSOVIE
1985. SPARTA PRAGUE
1986. HONVED BUDAPEST
1987. LOSC
1988. LOKOMOTIV LEIPZIG
CHALLGE E.OLLIVIER
1992. LOSC

TOURNOI DE TOULOUSE

1979. BAYERN MUNICH
1980. AS ST ETIENNE

TOURNOI DE TROYES

1980. PARIS SG

TOURNOIS DE CANNES

1980-81. OGC NICE
1981-82. HAMBOURG SV
1982-83. FC NANTES
1983-84. SC TOULON
1987. EINTRACHT FRANCFORT
1987-88. PARTIZAN BELGRADE
1989. TCHECOSLOVAQUIE
1989-90. AS CANNES
2007. STADE RENNES

TOURNOI DE MARTIGUES

1988. LOSC

TOURNOI D'AUXERRE

1982. AJ AUXERRE
1986. AJ AUXERRE
1988. OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
2005 (CENTENAIRE). AJA - SHAKTIOR DONETZ 1-1

TOURNOI DE STRASBOURG

1959. SPARTA PRAGUE
1964. FC COLOGNE
1980. RC STRASBOURG
1992. VROVICE PRAGUE

TOURNOI D' EVIAN

1956. AS ST ETIENNE
1957. AS ST ETIENNE
1958. AS ST ETIENNE
1960. STADE FRANCAIS

TOURNOI D'ANEMASSE

1931. URANIA GENEVE
1932. SERVETTE GENEVE
1933. SERVETTE GENEVE
1934. OLYMPIQUE ALES

TOURNOIS DE CORSE

AJACCIO 1993. SERVETTE GENEVE
BASTIA 1995. ETOILE ROUGE BELGRADE

CHALLENGE STOUVENOT
2001. AC AJACCIO
2002. SC BASTIA
2003. SC BASTIA
2004. AC AJACCIO
2005. SC BASTIA

TROPHEE MICHEL MORETTI (ACA)
2008. OL.MARSEILLE
2009. AC AJACCIO
2010. AC AJACCIO
2011. SC BASTIA

TOURNOI CLUB EUROPE

2000. AS MONACO
2001. AS MONACO

TOURNOIS DE LORRAINE

METZ 1989. VASCO DA GAMA
SARREGUEMINES 90. FC METZ

TROPHEE PHILIPPE SCHUTH

MERLEBACH 2002. RC STRASBOURG
MERLEBACH 2003. FC METZ
MERLEBACH 2004. UNFP
BENODET    2005. FC LORIENT
QUIMPERLE 2006. UNFP
VICHY        2007. FC METZ
2008.
BOULOGNE 2009.
EPINAL 2010. AS NANCY

TOURNOIS DE BRETAGNE

TOURNOI DE ST-MALO
1989. STADE RENNES

DEFI CELTE
LORIENT 2001. OL MARSEILLE
VANNES 2002. FC NANTES

CENTENAIRE STADE QUIMPER
2005. STADE BREST

TOURNOI DE TAHITI
1988. FC METZ

TOURNOI DE L'AS BITERROISE
1967. TOULOUSE FC